FC CHAYKA vs FC UFA
back to top Teams information
Next match
2024-05-11 08:00
FC Chelyabinsk vs FC Chayka
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
2024-05-11 07:00
Veles Moscow vs FC Ufa
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
Matches between teams
2024-04-24
1
0
Half time result1 0
(40') Kozhedub Svyatoslav
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-10
2
2
Half time result1 0
(38') Shavaev Alihan
Kozhedub Svyatoslav (53')
Dolgov Pavel (82')
(90') Minaev Roman
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2023-11-12
2
1
Half time result0 1
Koldunov Nikita (8')
(82') Tenyaev Aleksandr
(90') Minaev Roman
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2023-07-16
2
1
Half time result1 1
Miroshnichenko Dmitri (18')
(35') Kaverin Nikita
(49') Dolgov Pavel
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group First Stage 2023/2024 2021-06-16
2
1
Half time result2 0
(21') Unknown
(45') Unknown
(73') Unknown
Unknown (90')
competition: Friendly Games - Club Friendlies 2020/2021
Summary match factsAll team matches 6FC Chayka wins 2FC Ufa wins 3Draw matches 1
advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2024-05-05 FC Chayka 3 1 Murom +
Half time result2 1
Azyavin Ilya (4')
(6') Dolgov Pavel
(9') Dolgov Pavel
(90') Unknown
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-28 Veles Moscow 1 0 FC Chayka +
Half time result0 0
(85') Umarov Ibrahim
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-24 FC Chayka 1 0 FC Ufa +
Half time result1 0
(40') Kozhedub Svyatoslav
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-20 Rodina 2 1 1 FC Chayka +
Half time result1 1
(8') Chernyshev Daniil
Kozhedub Svyatoslav (12')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-14 Rotor Volgograd 0 0 FC Chayka +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-07 FC Chayka 4 1 Krasnodar II +
Half time result2 0
(18') Kozhedub Svyatoslav
(21') Khokhlachev Aleksandr
(82') Kozachenko Oleg
(86') Khokhlachev Aleksandr
Gubzhokov Islam-bek- (90')
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-03 Metallurg Lipetsk 0 0 FC Chayka +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-30 FC Chayka 1 1 FC Chelyabinsk +
Half time result0 0
Gorbachik Valeri (50')
(53') Papikyan David
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-18 FC Chayka 1 0 Veles Moscow +
Half time result0 0
(81') Petrunin Daniil
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 Team form
DWDDWDDWLW
2024-05-05 FC Ufa 3 1 Rodina 2 +
Half time result2 1
(12') Pasevich Roman
(18') Minaev Roman
Shilov Danila (22')
(50') Perchenok Aleksandr
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-28 FC Ufa 2 1 FK Novosibirsk +
Half time result0 0
(58') Isaev Shamil
Larents Vyacheslav (83')
(86') Khayrullov Radik
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-24 FC Chayka 1 0 FC Ufa +
Half time result1 0
(40') Kozhedub Svyatoslav
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-20 FC Ufa 2 1 Krasnodar II +
Half time result0 1
Domotsev Andrey (35')
(49') Ageyan Migran
(90') Isaev Shamil
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-14 Metallurg Lipetsk 1 0 FC Ufa +
Half time result1 0
(14') Maksimchuk Artur
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-07 FC Ufa 2 0 FC Chelyabinsk +
Half time result0 0
(57') Pasevich Roman
Kuryshev Viktor (67')
(71') Pasevich Roman
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-04-03 Murom 1 0 FC Ufa +
Half time result1 0
(24') Azyavin Ilya
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-30 FC Ufa 2 0 Veles Moscow +
Half time result1 0
(12') Ageyan Migran
(71') Minaev Roman
competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 2024-03-18 FK Novosibirsk 0 0 FC Ufa +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024 Team form
DDWLWLWLWW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of FC Chayka wins
4
Number of FC Chayka draws
5
Number of FC Chayka loses
1
Average scored goals per match
1.3
Average conceded goals per match
0.7
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
60 %
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
7
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
86 min.
Number of FC Ufa wins
5
Number of FC Ufa draws
2
Number of FC Ufa loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1.3
Average conceded goals per match
0.8
Chance to score goal next match
60 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
70 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
40 min.
Time without conceded goal
68 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
Russia - Second League Division A Gold Group Second Stage 2023/2024
PNameM WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics